UT DALLAS GREEN FELLOWS ARCHIVES
Home
Activities
FAQ
Contact
Contact
Archives
2021 Mentors
2020 Green Fellows
>
Irtiza Ahmed
Ahmed Alshaikhsalama
Faraaz Azam
Ayala Ben David
Vaibhav Bommareddy
Ridaa Dadani
Anum Effendi
Justin Greisz
Madad Ibrahim
Marghi Jani
Taylor Kennedy
Benjamin Kocsis
Ting-Chih Lin
Zachariah Malik
Analia Marzoratti
David Mikhail
Sanjay Neerukonda
Syed Qadri
Roberto Ramirez
Yushra Rashid
Roberto Reza Ramos
Soumya Rudraraju
Naureen Wajahat
Robert White
Fayha Zia
2020 Mentors
2019 Green Fellows
>
Aishwarya Vemula
Ali Wazir
Amy Whitaker
Arisha Harrison
Arko Saha
Astha Khiani
Ben Allsup
Dianna Black
Itzel Tapia
Joseph Kang
Maria Sosa
Muhammed Shariff
Neil Ghosh
Nisha Gupta
Omid Rahmanian
Sakina Plumber
Sandra Girgis
Vish Mullapudi
Vyom Raval
Zuhair Jameel Mohammed
2019 Mentors
2018 Green Fellows
>
Sharon Amole
Amanda Bacon
Natalie Burton
Matthew Carpenter
Yenho Chen
Ashleigh Chuah
Alex Collins
Mario Galdamez
Joan Jacob
Emily Jensen
Shri Vaishnavi Karri
Elaine Lai
Monica Lou
Gianna Maggiore
Shre Nandam
Amena Qavi
Aloki Shah
Deryl Tschoerner
Sanjay Venugopal
2018 Mentors
2017 Green Fellows
>
Murtaza Ahmed
Shivani Bhatnagar
Prachiti Dhamankar
Razaq Durodoye
Daniel Eilbott
Ramesh Ghanta
Kevin Huynh
Usman Hyder
Kimberly Luu
Jenny Raman
Roshni Ray
Nida Safdar
Kathan Trivedi
Farah Wazir
Linda Zhong
2017 Mentors
2016 Green Fellows
>
Anne
Ashwin
Brendan
Casey
Danielle
Dene
Furkan
Gerardo
Ian
Karina
Khadijah
Kristen
Megan
Michael
Neeraja
Pranati
Rishika
Robert
Rohit
Rozen
Stephen
Tiffany
Tra
2015 Green Fellows
>
Maneera
Joyce
Steve
Sidra
Jenny
Matt
Catherine
Milin
Swamy
David
Armin
Michael
Alysha
Suna
Cannon
Andy
Hassan
2014 Green Fellows
>
Vincent Pan
2013 Green Fellows
>
Natasha Gupta
2012 Green Fellows
>
Marissa Co
2011 Green Fellows
>
Sabin Kshattry
2010 Green Fellows
>
Sara Knauz
Nathaniel Milburn
2009 Green Fellows
2008 Green Fellows
2007 Green Fellows
>
Loretta Fernandez
Fellows By Department
Photo Gallery
2018 Mentors
STUDENT
UTSW MENTOR
UTD MENTOR
Sharon Amole
Dr. Nikhil Munshi
Dr.
Paul Pantano
Amanda Bacon
Dr. David Corey
Dr. Shalini Prasad
Natalie Zara Burton
Dr. Rolf Brekken
Dr. Scott Rippel
Matthew Carpenter
Dr. Andreas Doncic
Dr. Juan Gonzalez
Yenho Chen
Dr. Alberto Montillo
Dr. Faruck Morcos
Ashleigh Chuah
Dr. Peter Douglas
Dr. Eva LaDow
Alex Collins
Dr. David Self
Dr. Nimanka Panapitiya
Mario Galdamez
Dr. Todd Roberts
Dr. Jonathan Ploski
Joan Jacob
Dr. Jenna Jewell
Dr. Nikki Delk
Emily Jensen
Dr. Ram Madabhushi
Dr. Eva LaDow
Shri Vaishnavi Karri
Dr. Mala Mahendroo
Dr. Nimanka Panapitiya
Elaine Soo Lai
Dr. Kimberly Huber
Dr. Seth Hays
Monica Lou
Dr. Sandeep Burma
Dr. Brenna Hill
Gianna Maggiore
Dr. Marc Diamond
Dr. Gregory Dussor
Shrenevas Nandam
Dr. Ann Stowe
Dr. Van Miller
Amena Qavi
Dr. Genevieve Konopka
Dr. Mihaela Stefan
Aloki Shah
Dr. Craig Powell
Dr. Francesca Filbey
Deryl Tschoerner
Dr. Khuloud Jaqaman
Dr. Zalman Balanov
Sanjay Nagaraj Venugopal
Dr. Maralice Conacci-Sorrell
Dr. Stephen Spiro
Home
Activities
FAQ
Contact
Contact
Archives
2021 Mentors
2020 Green Fellows
>
Irtiza Ahmed
Ahmed Alshaikhsalama
Faraaz Azam
Ayala Ben David
Vaibhav Bommareddy
Ridaa Dadani
Anum Effendi
Justin Greisz
Madad Ibrahim
Marghi Jani
Taylor Kennedy
Benjamin Kocsis
Ting-Chih Lin
Zachariah Malik
Analia Marzoratti
David Mikhail
Sanjay Neerukonda
Syed Qadri
Roberto Ramirez
Yushra Rashid
Roberto Reza Ramos
Soumya Rudraraju
Naureen Wajahat
Robert White
Fayha Zia
2020 Mentors
2019 Green Fellows
>
Aishwarya Vemula
Ali Wazir
Amy Whitaker
Arisha Harrison
Arko Saha
Astha Khiani
Ben Allsup
Dianna Black
Itzel Tapia
Joseph Kang
Maria Sosa
Muhammed Shariff
Neil Ghosh
Nisha Gupta
Omid Rahmanian
Sakina Plumber
Sandra Girgis
Vish Mullapudi
Vyom Raval
Zuhair Jameel Mohammed
2019 Mentors
2018 Green Fellows
>
Sharon Amole
Amanda Bacon
Natalie Burton
Matthew Carpenter
Yenho Chen
Ashleigh Chuah
Alex Collins
Mario Galdamez
Joan Jacob
Emily Jensen
Shri Vaishnavi Karri
Elaine Lai
Monica Lou
Gianna Maggiore
Shre Nandam
Amena Qavi
Aloki Shah
Deryl Tschoerner
Sanjay Venugopal
2018 Mentors
2017 Green Fellows
>
Murtaza Ahmed
Shivani Bhatnagar
Prachiti Dhamankar
Razaq Durodoye
Daniel Eilbott
Ramesh Ghanta
Kevin Huynh
Usman Hyder
Kimberly Luu
Jenny Raman
Roshni Ray
Nida Safdar
Kathan Trivedi
Farah Wazir
Linda Zhong
2017 Mentors
2016 Green Fellows
>
Anne
Ashwin
Brendan
Casey
Danielle
Dene
Furkan
Gerardo
Ian
Karina
Khadijah
Kristen
Megan
Michael
Neeraja
Pranati
Rishika
Robert
Rohit
Rozen
Stephen
Tiffany
Tra
2015 Green Fellows
>
Maneera
Joyce
Steve
Sidra
Jenny
Matt
Catherine
Milin
Swamy
David
Armin
Michael
Alysha
Suna
Cannon
Andy
Hassan
2014 Green Fellows
>
Vincent Pan
2013 Green Fellows
>
Natasha Gupta
2012 Green Fellows
>
Marissa Co
2011 Green Fellows
>
Sabin Kshattry
2010 Green Fellows
>
Sara Knauz
Nathaniel Milburn
2009 Green Fellows
2008 Green Fellows
2007 Green Fellows
>
Loretta Fernandez
Fellows By Department
Photo Gallery